Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Persian_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Gastly}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gastly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gastly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gastly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gastly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gastly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Haunter}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Haunter.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Haunter.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Haunter.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Haunter.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Gengar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gengar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega Gengar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Gengar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Gengar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Cubone|Alolan Marowak}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Alolan Marowak Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Alolan_Marowak_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Alolan_Marowak_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Alolan_Marowak_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Alolan_Marowak_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Totem Alolan Marowak}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Marowak.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:32, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |