Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added the Poltchageist line!) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Misdreavus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Misdreavus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Misdreavus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Misdreavus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Flutter Mane}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | | {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | ||
Line 320: | Line 327: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Runerigus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Runerigus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Runerigus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Runerigus.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hisuian Zorua}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zorua_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zorua.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hisuian Zoroark}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian Zoroark.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frillish}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Frillish}} | ||
Line 409: | Line 430: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Aegislash.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Aegislash.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Shield Aegislash}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shield_Aegislash.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shield_Aegislash.png]] | ||
Line 552: | Line 573: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Marshadow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Marshadow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Marshadow Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Marshadow_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 612: | Line 640: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Shadow_Rider_Calyrex.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Crocalor|Skeledirge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Skeledirge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Charcadet|Ceruledge}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ceruledge.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Bramblin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bramblin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bramblin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bramblin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Brambleghast}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brambleghast.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Greavard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Greavard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Greavard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Houndstone | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Houndstone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Houndstone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Primeape|Annihilape}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Annihilape.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Annihilape.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gimmighoul | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gimmighoul_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gimmighoul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Gholdengo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Gholdengo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Poltchageist}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Poltchageist.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Sinistcha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sinistcha.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 749: | Line 865: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sugikobra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sugikobra.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sugikobra.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sugikobra.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Destrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Destrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Destrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Destrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Angroy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Angroy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Angroy.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 767: | Line 897: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scaracross.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scaracross.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scaracross.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Scaracross.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Teddicursa}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teddicursa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Teddicursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Teddicursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Teddicursa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Teddicursa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Cursaring}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cursaring.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cursaring.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} | ||
Line 788: | Line 932: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosvoir.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Frosvoir.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosvoir.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Frosvoir.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Cactaboo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cactaboo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Geisturne}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Geisturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Geisturne.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Magquaza}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Magquaza}} | ||
Line 803: | Line 961: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bubbly Frillish.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Bubbly Frillish.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bubbly Jellicent | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Bubbly Jellicent}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Female_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bubbly_Jellicent.png]][[File:Female_Bubbly_Jellicent.png]] |
Latest revision as of 00:26, 20 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Flutter Mane | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shedinja | |||||
Sableye | |||||
Mega Sableye | |||||
Shuppet | |||||
Banette | |||||
Mega Banette | |||||
Duskull | |||||
Dusclops | |||||
Dusknoir | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drifloon | |||||
Drifblim | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Ghost Arceus | |||||
Basculegion |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamask | |||||
Cofagrigus | |||||
Galarian Yamask | |||||
Runerigus | |||||
Hisuian Zorua | |||||
Hisuian Zoroark | |||||
Frillish | |||||
Jellicent | |||||
Litwick | |||||
Lampent | |||||
Chandelure | |||||
Mega Chandelure Q | |||||
Golett | |||||
Golurk |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Phantump | |||||
Trevenant | |||||
Totem Trevenant Q | |||||
Pumpkaboo | |||||
Gourgeist | |||||
Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Decidueye | |||||
Sensu Oricorio | |||||
Sandygast | |||||
Palossand | |||||
Ghost Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Dhelmise | |||||
Lunala | |||||
Blacephalon | |||||
Dawn Wings Necrozma | |||||
Marshadow | |||||
Mega Marshadow Q |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sinistea | |||||
Polteageist | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Spectrier | |||||
Shadow Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skeledirge | |||||
Ceruledge | |||||
Bramblin | |||||
Brambleghast | |||||
Greavard | |||||
Houndstone | |||||
Annihilape | |||||
Gimmighoul | |||||
Gholdengo | |||||
Poltchageist | |||||
Sinistcha |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scaracross | |||||
Teddicursa | |||||
Cursaring | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Frosvoir | |||||
Cactaboo | |||||
Geisturne | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Bubbly Frillish | |||||
Bubbly Jellicent | |||||
Lunavern |