Galar Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Reverted edits by Fwick im whoshome (talk) to last revision by ValleryP) |
(New batch) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A light brown Egg with a green and yellow heart-shaped mark in the middle. It tends to gain a static charge. | | {{Tb3}} | A light brown Egg with a green and yellow heart-shaped mark in the middle. It tends to gain a static charge. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 836 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rolycoly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rolycoly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Egg Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 839 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Applin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Applin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Egg Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 842 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silicobra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silicobra_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Egg Description}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 00:10, 4 March 2020
Below is a list of every Egg of the Galar PokéDex.