Galar Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | | {{Tb3}} | 3,840 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | An orange-maroon egg with a black splotch on top. There's a strange vibe about it. | | {{Tb3}} | An orange-maroon egg with a black splotch on top. There's a strange vibe about it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 828 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Gossifleur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Gossifleur_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 830 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wooloo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wooloo_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 832 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chewtle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chewtle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 834 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yamper | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yamper_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 14:48, 18 February 2020
Below is a list of every Egg of the Galar PokéDex.