Galar Eggs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Generation 8) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | | {{Tb3}} | 5,120 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | A blue egg spiraling towards the centre with a dark blue spot in the middle. It seems oddly familiar. | | {{Tb3}} | A blue egg spiraling towards the centre with a dark blue spot in the middle. It seems oddly familiar. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 818 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Skwovet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skwovet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Exp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 820 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Rookidee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Rookidee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Exp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 823 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Blipbug | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Blipbug_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Exp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Description}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 826 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nickit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nickit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Exp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing| Egg Description}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] | [[Category:Game Mechanics]][[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon Eggs]] |
Revision as of 15:08, 3 February 2020
Below is a list of every Egg of the Galar PokéDex.