Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jigglypuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jigglypuff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jigglypuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jigglypuff.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Scream Tail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Wigglytuff}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Wigglytuff}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 168: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Flutter Mane}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snubbull | | {{Tb3}} | Snubbull | ||
Line 200: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kirlia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kirlia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kirlia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kirlia.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Gardevoir}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Gardevoir}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == | ||
Line 287: | Line 308: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Therian Enamorus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Therian Enamorus}} | ||
Line 294: | Line 315: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 548: | Line 569: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magearna}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magearna}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Original_Colour_Magearna.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magearna.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magearna.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magearna.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magearna.png]] | ||
Line 619: | Line 640: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fidough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fidough.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dachsbun | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatink}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatuff}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkaton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 929: | Line 1,005: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Happiny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Chansey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Blissey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 16:39, 24 March 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | |||||
Togetic | |||||
Togekiss | |||||
Azurill | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Flutter Mane | |||||
Snubbull | |||||
Granbull |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | |||||
Kirlia | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gardevoir | |||||
Mega Gardevoir | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Mega Altaria | |||||
Mega Milotic Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | |||||
Mega Manaphy Q | |||||
Mega Shaymin Q | |||||
Fairy Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | |||||
Therian Enamorus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | |||||
Cottonee | |||||
Whimsicott | |||||
Mega Sawsbuck Q |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | |||||
Floette | |||||
Florges | |||||
Spritzee | |||||
Aromatisse | |||||
Swirlix | |||||
Slurpuff | |||||
Dedenne | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Klefki | |||||
Xerneas | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Morelull | |||||
Shiinotic | |||||
Comfey | |||||
Fairy Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Tapu Bulu | |||||
Tapu Fini | |||||
Magearna |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Milcery | |||||
Alcremie | |||||
Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zacian |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidough | |||||
Dachsbun | |||||
Tinkatink | |||||
Tinkatuff | |||||
Tinkaton | |||||
Fezandipiti |