Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(`) |
|||
(20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clefable.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Clefable.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice evolves from Alolan Vulpix|Alolan Ninetales}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan Ninetales.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan Ninetales.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jigglypuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jigglypuff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jigglypuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Jigglypuff.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Scream Tail}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scream_Tail.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Wigglytuff}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Wigglytuff}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 66: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wigglytuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wigglytuff.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wigglytuff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wigglytuff.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic evolves from Galarian Ponyta|Galarian Rapidash}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Rapidash.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Koffing|Galarian Weezing}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galarian_Weezing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Weezing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Weezing.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Weezing.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mime Jr.}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mime Jr.}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 108: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Sylveon Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Sylveon Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Sylveon Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Sylveon Q.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Johto == | == Johto == | ||
Line 147: | Line 168: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Flutter Mane}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snubbull | | {{Tb3}} | Snubbull | ||
Line 186: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kirlia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kirlia.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kirlia.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kirlia.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Iron Valiant}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Valiant.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Gardevoir}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Gardevoir}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 263: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Milotic Q.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == | ||
Line 253: | Line 288: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Shaymin Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Fairy Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fairy_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fairy_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fairy_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Fairy_Arceus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Enamorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Enamorus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Therian Enamorus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Therian_Enamorus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 286: | Line 349: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Whimsicott.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Whimsicott.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Sawsbuck Q}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | ||
Line 292: | Line 355: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Sawsbuck Q.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == | ||
Line 387: | Line 450: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Diancie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Diancie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Diancie.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Diancie.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Mega Diancie}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Diancie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Diancie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Diancie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Diancie.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == | ||
Line 447: | Line 517: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Comfey.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Comfey.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Comfey.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Comfey.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Fairy Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fairy_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fairy_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fairy_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Fairy_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mimikyu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mimikyu}} | ||
Line 492: | Line 569: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magearna}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magearna}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magearna_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Original_Colour_Magearna.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magearna.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magearna.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magearna.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magearna.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Magearna.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Magearna.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Galar == | == Galar == | ||
Line 508: | Line 585: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50 % Psychic | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50 % Psychic evolves from Hattrem|Hatterene}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hatterene.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hatterene.png]] | ||
Line 557: | Line 634: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zacian.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Crowned | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Crowned Zacian}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | ||
Line 563: | Line 640: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Crowned Sword Zacian.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fidough | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fidough.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fidough.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dachsbun | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dachsbun.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatink}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatuff}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkaton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fezandipiti | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fezandipiti.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == | ||
Line 686: | Line 818: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Eucylph.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Eucylph.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Eucylph.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Eucylph.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Totem Eucylph Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Eucylph_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Eucylph_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Eucylph_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Eucylph_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Valkind}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Valkind}} | ||
Line 701: | Line 840: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frayja.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frayja.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark evolves from Croaket|Fae Forme Quibbit}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | ||
Line 708: | Line 847: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Purrpa|Moffkat}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Moffkat.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Moffkat.png]] | ||
Line 750: | Line 889: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Havonk.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Havonk.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Caprikid|Sagidamas}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sagidamas.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sagidamas.png]] | ||
Line 784: | Line 923: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Musharp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Musharp.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Musharp.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Musharp.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Variants == | == Variants == | ||
Line 866: | Line 1,005: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Happiny}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Happiny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Chansey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Chansey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Basket Blissey}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Basket_Blissey.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Latest revision as of 16:39, 24 March 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | |||||
Togetic | |||||
Togekiss | |||||
Azurill | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Flutter Mane | |||||
Snubbull | |||||
Granbull |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | |||||
Kirlia | |||||
Iron Valiant | |||||
Gardevoir | |||||
Mega Gardevoir | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Mega Altaria | |||||
Mega Milotic Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | |||||
Mega Manaphy Q | |||||
Mega Shaymin Q | |||||
Fairy Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | |||||
Therian Enamorus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | |||||
Cottonee | |||||
Whimsicott | |||||
Mega Sawsbuck Q |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | |||||
Floette | |||||
Florges | |||||
Spritzee | |||||
Aromatisse | |||||
Swirlix | |||||
Slurpuff | |||||
Dedenne | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Klefki | |||||
Xerneas | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Morelull | |||||
Shiinotic | |||||
Comfey | |||||
Fairy Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Tapu Bulu | |||||
Tapu Fini | |||||
Magearna |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Milcery | |||||
Alcremie | |||||
Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zacian |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidough | |||||
Dachsbun | |||||
Tinkatink | |||||
Tinkatuff | |||||
Tinkaton | |||||
Fezandipiti |