Electric Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Torracat|Feral Incineroar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Feral_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Feral_Incineroar.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Grubbin|Charjabug}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Charjabug.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug|Totem Vikavolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Pom-Pom Oricorio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pom-Pom_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pom-Pom_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pom-Pom_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pom-Pom_Oricorio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Electric Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Electric_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Electric_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Electric_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Electric_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Togedemaru}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Togedemaru_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Totem Togedemaru}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Togedemaru.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tapu Koko}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tapu_Koko_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tapu_Koko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tapu_Koko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tapu_Koko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tapu_Koko.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Xurkitree | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xurkitree_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Xurkitree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Xurkitree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Xurkitree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Xurkitree.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zeraora | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zeraora_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zeraora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zeraora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zeraora.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Zeraora.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:09, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Electric Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Mareep | |||||
Flaaffy | |||||
Ampharos | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Elekid | |||||
Electabuzz | |||||
Electivire | |||||
Raikou |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Electrike | |||||
Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Plusle | |||||
Minun |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic
Egg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinx | |||||
Luxio | |||||
Luxray | |||||
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Pachirisu | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Mow Rotom | |||||
Wash Rotom | |||||
Electric Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blitzle | |||||
Zebstrika | |||||
Emolga | |||||
Joltik | |||||
Galvantula | |||||
Totem Galvantula Q | |||||
Tynamo | |||||
Eelektrik | |||||
Eelektross | |||||
Stunfisk | |||||
Thundurus | |||||
Therian Thundurus | |||||
Zekrom |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Dedenne |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Charjabug | |||||
Vikavolt | |||||
Totem Vikavolt | |||||
Pom-Pom Oricorio | |||||
Electric Silvally | |||||
Togedemaru | |||||
Totem Togedemaru | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Xurkitree | |||||
Zeraora |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |