Electric Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Electrike | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Electrike_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Electrike.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Electrike.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Electrike.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Electrike.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Manectric | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Manectric.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Manectric | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Manectric.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Manectric.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Manectric Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Manectric_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Plusle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Plusle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Plusle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Plusle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Plusle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Plusle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Minun | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Minun_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Minun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Minun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Minun.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Minun.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:07, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Electric Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Mareep | |||||
Flaaffy | |||||
Ampharos | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Elekid | |||||
Electabuzz | |||||
Electivire | |||||
Raikou |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Electrike | |||||
Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Plusle | |||||
Minun |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |