Electric Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Pichu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pichu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pikachu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pikachu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pikachu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Raichu | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raichu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Raichu Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega Raichu Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Raichu_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Alolan Raichu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan Raichu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan Raichu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alolan Geodude}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Geodude_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Geodude.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alolan Graveler}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Graveler.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Alolan Golem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Golem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnemite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnemite_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magnemite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magnemite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magneton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnezone}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magnezone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magnezone.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | ||
== Johto == | == Johto == | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" |
Revision as of 21:44, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Electric Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pichu | |||||
Pikachu | |||||
Raichu | |||||
Mega Raichu Q | |||||
Alolan Raichu | |||||
Alolan Geodude | |||||
Alolan Graveler | |||||
Alolan Golem | |||||
Magnemite | |||||
Magneton | |||||
Magnezone |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |