Electric Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Variants) |
(→Johto) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Sandy Shocks}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnezone}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnezone}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 169: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lanturn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lanturn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lanturn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lanturn.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Lanturn Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mareep | | {{Tb3}} | Mareep | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raikou.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raikou.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raikou.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raikou.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Raging Bolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Thorns}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 257: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Electrike | | {{Tb3}} | Electrike | ||
Line 684: | Line 719: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Regieleki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Regieleki.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Regieleki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Regieleki.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Pawmo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Pawmot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tadbulb | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellibolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Wattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Kilowattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Miraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Miraidon Ultimade Mode}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 730: | Line 840: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tenrekki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tenrekki.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tenrekki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tenrekki.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Seistatic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seistatic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Voltaida}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Voltaida.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:58, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Electric Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Totem Lanturn Q | |||||
Mareep | |||||
Flaaffy | |||||
Ampharos | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Elekid | |||||
Electabuzz | |||||
Electivire | |||||
Raikou | |||||
Raging Bolt | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Hands | |||||
Electrike | |||||
Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Plusle | |||||
Minun |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic
Egg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinx | |||||
Luxio | |||||
Luxray | |||||
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Pachirisu | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Mow Rotom | |||||
Wash Rotom | |||||
Electric Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blitzle | |||||
Zebstrika | |||||
Emolga | |||||
Joltik | |||||
Galvantula | |||||
Totem Galvantula Q | |||||
Tynamo | |||||
Eelektrik | |||||
Eelektross | |||||
Stunfisk | |||||
Thundurus | |||||
Therian Thundurus | |||||
Zekrom |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Dedenne |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Charjabug | |||||
Vikavolt | |||||
Totem Vikavolt | |||||
Pom-Pom Oricorio | |||||
Electric Silvally | |||||
Togedemaru | |||||
Totem Togedemaru | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Xurkitree | |||||
Zeraora |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamper | |||||
Boltund | |||||
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Pincurchin | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Regieleki |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pawmi | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Tadbulb | |||||
Bellibolt | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Miraidon | |||||
Miraidon Ultimade Mode |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Solynx | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Charged Forme Quibbit | |||||
Tenrekki | |||||
Seistatic | |||||
Voltaida |