Electric Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
(→Johto) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magneton.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magneton.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Sandy Shocks}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Sandy_Shocks.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnezone}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Magnezone}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 169: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lanturn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lanturn.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lanturn.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lanturn.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Totem Lanturn Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Lanturn_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mareep | | {{Tb3}} | Mareep | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raikou.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raikou.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raikou.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raikou.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Raging Bolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Iron Thorns}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Thorns.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 257: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ! {{Tb2}} | Albino | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Iron Hands}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Hands.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Electrike | | {{Tb3}} | Electrike | ||
Line 684: | Line 719: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Regieleki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Regieleki.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Regieleki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Regieleki.png]] | ||
|} | |||
== Paldea == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pawmi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Pawmo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Pawmot}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pawmot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pawmot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tadbulb | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tadbulb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bellibolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bellibolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Wattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Kilowattrel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kilowattrel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Miraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Miraidon Ultimade Mode}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 730: | Line 840: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tenrekki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tenrekki.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tenrekki.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tenrekki.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Seistatic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Seistatic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Seistatic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Voltaida}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Voltaida.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Voltaida.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 751: | Line 875: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Flying Pikachu | | {{Tb3}} | Flying Pikachu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flying_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flying_Pikachu.png]][[File:Female_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flying_Pikachu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Pikachu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Pikachu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Pikachu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flying Raichu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Flying Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flying_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Flying_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Surfing Pichu | | {{Tb3}} | Surfing Pichu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Surfing_Pichu_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfing_Pichu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Surfing_Pichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfing_Pichu.png]][[File:Female_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Surfing_Pichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Surfing_Pichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Surfing_Pichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Surfing_Pichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Surfing Pikachu | | {{Tb3}} | Surfing Pikachu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfing_Pikachu.png]][[File:Female_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Surfing_Pikachu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Surfing_Pikachu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Surfing_Pikachu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Surfing_Pikachu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Surfing Raichu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Surfing Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Surfing_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Surfing_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Surfing_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snowboarding Pikachu | | {{Tb3}} | Snowboarding Pikachu | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]][[File:Female_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Snowboarding_Pikachu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snowboarding Raichu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Snowboarding Raichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File:Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Snowboarding_Raichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Death Star Voltorb | | {{Tb3}} | Death Star Voltorb | ||
Line 827: | Line 951: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Snichu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Snichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snichu_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snichu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Snichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snichu.png]][[File:Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Snichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Snichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Snichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Snichu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vilechu}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Vilechu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vilechu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Vilechu.png]][[File:Female_Vilechu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vilechu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Vilechu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Vilechu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vilechu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Vilechu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Vilechu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vilechu.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Vilechu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Vilechu.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Shinxel}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Shinxel}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinxel_Egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shinxel_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinxel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shinxel.png]][[File:Female_Shinxel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shinxel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shinxel.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Shinxel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shinxel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shinxel.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Shinxel.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shinxel.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shinxel.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Shinxel.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Fluxio}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Fluxio}} |
Latest revision as of 13:58, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Electric Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chinchou | |||||
Lanturn | |||||
Totem Lanturn Q | |||||
Mareep | |||||
Flaaffy | |||||
Ampharos | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Elekid | |||||
Electabuzz | |||||
Electivire | |||||
Raikou | |||||
Raging Bolt | |||||
Iron Thorns |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iron Hands | |||||
Electrike | |||||
Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric | |||||
Mega Manectric Q | |||||
Plusle | |||||
Minun |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic
Egg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinx | |||||
Luxio | |||||
Luxray | |||||
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Pachirisu | |||||
Rotom | |||||
Fan Rotom | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Heat Rotom | |||||
Mow Rotom | |||||
Wash Rotom | |||||
Electric Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blitzle | |||||
Zebstrika | |||||
Emolga | |||||
Joltik | |||||
Galvantula | |||||
Totem Galvantula Q | |||||
Tynamo | |||||
Eelektrik | |||||
Eelektross | |||||
Stunfisk | |||||
Thundurus | |||||
Therian Thundurus | |||||
Zekrom |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helioptile | |||||
Heliolisk | |||||
Mega Heliolisk Q | |||||
Dedenne |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feral Incineroar | |||||
Charjabug | |||||
Vikavolt | |||||
Totem Vikavolt | |||||
Pom-Pom Oricorio | |||||
Electric Silvally | |||||
Togedemaru | |||||
Totem Togedemaru | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Xurkitree | |||||
Zeraora |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamper | |||||
Boltund | |||||
Toxel | |||||
Amped Toxtricity | |||||
Low Key Toxtricity | |||||
Pincurchin | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Regieleki |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pawmi | |||||
Pawmo | |||||
Pawmot | |||||
Tadbulb | |||||
Bellibolt | |||||
Wattrel | |||||
Kilowattrel | |||||
Miraidon | |||||
Miraidon Ultimade Mode |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Solynx | |||||
Quetzephyr | |||||
Quetzaptyl | |||||
Charged Forme Quibbit | |||||
Tenrekki | |||||
Seistatic | |||||
Voltaida |