Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 859: | Line 859: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Orthrus Houndour}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Cerberus_Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Ryukuza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryukuza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryukuza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Magquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Magquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Magquaza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Gibolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gibolu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gibolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gibolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Gabolu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabolu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gabolu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Garcario}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garcario.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Garcario.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Noismog}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismog_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismog.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismog.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Noismoem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noismoem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Noismoem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Solgavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Solgavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Solgavern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Lunavern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunavern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunavern.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 12:16, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Palkia | |||||
Primal Palkia Q | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Dragon Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
White Kyurem | |||||
Black Kyurem |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Drampa | |||||
Jangmo-o | |||||
Hakamo-o | |||||
Kommo-o | |||||
Totem Kommo-o | |||||
Guzzlord | |||||
Naganadel | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Eternatus | |||||
Regidrago |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Searene | |||||
Gragon | |||||
Greegon | |||||
Avaragon | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Mantidra | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Incandescent Shinorin | |||||
Strelitzgon | |||||
Inferial | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Mirrasma | |||||
Mirrarch | |||||
Ryumen | |||||
Ryudon |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orthrus Houndour | |||||
Cerberus_Houndoom | |||||
Ryukuza | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Gibolu | |||||
Gabolu | |||||
Garcario | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Solgavern | |||||
Lunavern |