Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Searene}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Searene.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Searene.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Gragon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gragon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Greegon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Greegon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Greegon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Avaragon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Avaragon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Avaragon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock evolves from Petripeep|Chirock}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Chirock.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Chirock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Toxitrice}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Toxitrice.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Bug evolves from Scavady|Mantidra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mantidra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mantidra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Incandescent Shinorin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Incandescent_Forme_Shinorin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Craysprout|Strelitzgon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Strelitzgon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Inferial | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferial_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferial.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferial.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Gargodyle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gargodyle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mirrasma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrasma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mirrarch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mirrarch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ryumen}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryumen_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryumen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryumen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Ryudon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Ryudon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Ryudon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Variants == | == Variants == |
Revision as of 09:57, 27 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Palkia | |||||
Primal Palkia Q | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Dragon Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
White Kyurem | |||||
Black Kyurem |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Drampa | |||||
Jangmo-o | |||||
Hakamo-o | |||||
Kommo-o | |||||
Totem Kommo-o | |||||
Guzzlord | |||||
Naganadel | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Eternatus | |||||
Regidrago |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Searene | |||||
Gragon | |||||
Greegon | |||||
Avaragon | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Mantidra | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Incandescent Shinorin | |||||
Strelitzgon | |||||
Inferial | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Mirrasma | |||||
Mirrarch | |||||
Ryumen | |||||
Ryudon |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |