Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Skrelp|Dragalge}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragalge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragalge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragalge.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dragalge.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Tyrunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyrunt_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyrunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tyrunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tyrunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tyrunt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Tyrantrum}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyrantrum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tyrantrum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tyrantrum.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Tyrantrum.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Goomy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goomy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goomy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Goomy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Goomy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Goomy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sliggoo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Goodra | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Goodra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega Goodra Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Goodra_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Goodra_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Goodra_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Goodra_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Hisuian Sliggoo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Sliggoo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Hisuian Goodra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Goodra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Goodra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Noibat}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noibat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noibat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noibat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Noivern}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Noivern.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Noivern.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Noivern Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Noivern_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Zygarde Core}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_Core.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Zygarde 10%}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Zygarde 50%}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_50.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Zygarde Complete}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zygarde_Complete.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Alola == | == Alola == |
Revision as of 06:26, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Palkia | |||||
Primal Palkia Q | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Dragon Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
White Kyurem | |||||
Black Kyurem |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |