Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Axew | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Axew_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Axew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Axew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Axew.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Axew.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Fraxure | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fraxure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fraxure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fraxure.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Fraxure.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Haxorus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Haxorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Haxorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Haxorus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Haxorus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega_Haxorus_Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Haxorus_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Druddigon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Druddigon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Druddigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Druddigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Druddigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Druddigon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Mega Druddigon Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Druddigon_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Deino}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deino_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Deino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Zweilous}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zweilous.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Hydreigon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Reshiram}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Reshiram_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Reshiram.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Reshiram.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Reshiram.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Reshiram.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Zekrom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zekrom_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zekrom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zekrom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zekrom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zekrom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyurem_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|White Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Black Kyurem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Black_Kyurem.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 16:48, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Palkia | |||||
Primal Palkia Q | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Dragon Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
White Kyurem | |||||
Black Kyurem |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |