Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gible}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gible.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gible.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Gabite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gabite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Gabite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Garchomp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Garchomp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mega Garchomp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mega_Garchomp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Dialga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dialga_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Primal Dialga Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Palkia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Palkia_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Palkia.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Primal Palkia Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Giratina}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Giratina_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Giratina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Giratina Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Giratina_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Origin Giratina}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Giratina.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Dragon Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragon_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragon_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragon_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dragon_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Unova == | == Unova == |
Revision as of 10:31, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gible | |||||
Gabite | |||||
Garchomp | |||||
Mega Garchomp | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Palkia | |||||
Primal Palkia Q | |||||
Giratina | |||||
Mega Giratina Q | |||||
Origin Giratina | |||||
Dragon Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |