Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Sceptile}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Sceptile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Sceptile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Sceptile.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Sceptile.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground evolves from Trapinch|Vibrava}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vibrava.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vibrava.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vibrava.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Vibrava.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Flygon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Flygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Flygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Flygon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Flygon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Mega Flygon Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Flygon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Flygon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Flygon_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Flygon_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying evolves from Swablu|Altaria}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Altaria.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Mega Altaria}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Altaria.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Altaria.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bagon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bagon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bagon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bagon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bagon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bagon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shelgon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shelgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shelgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shelgon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shelgon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Salamence}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salamence.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Salamence}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latias}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latias_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Latias.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Latias}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Latias.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latios}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latios_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Latios.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Mega Latios}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Latios.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Rayquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rayquaza_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Rayquaza}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Rayquaza.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:07, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |