Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Furret Q}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Furret_Q.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Mega Ampharos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Ampharos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Ampharos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Ampharos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Ampharos.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Dunsparce Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Dunsparce_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Mega Skarmory Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:50, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |