Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Arcanine_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Exeggcute|Alolan Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Exeggutor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Exeggutor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Exeggutor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Exeggutor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Seadra|Kingdra}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kingdra.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kingdra.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dratini | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dratini_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dratini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dratini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dratini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dratini.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dragonair | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragonair.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragonair.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragonair.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dragonair.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Dragonite}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dragonite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dragonite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dragonite.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dragonite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mega Dragonite Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Dragonite_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Dragonite_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Dragonite_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Dragonite_Q.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |