Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Paldea Wave 8) |
(→Johto) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Skarmory_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Raging Bolt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Raging_Bolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Gouging Fire}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Gouging_Fire.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Walking Wake}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Walking_Wake.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 193: | Line 214: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Salamence.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Salamence.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dark|Roaring Moon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latias}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Latias}} | ||
Line 440: | Line 468: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Reshiram Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 447: | Line 475: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_White_Kyurem.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Zekrom Kyurem}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Black_Kyurem.png]] | ||
Line 763: | Line 791: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cyclizar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cyclizar.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Koraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Koraidon Apex Build}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Koraidon_Apex_Build.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Miraidon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Miraidon Ultimade Mode}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Miraidon_Ultimate_Mode.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tatsugiri | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tatsugiri_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Shiny_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Albino_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Curly_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Droopy_Tatsugiri.png]][[File:Melanistic_Stretchy_Tatsugiri.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Dipplin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dipplin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dipplin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Hydrapple}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydrapple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Archaludon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archaludon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Archaludon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Exclusives == | == Exclusives == | ||
Line 905: | Line 1,010: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Orthrus_Houndour.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire| | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Cerberus Houndoom}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cerberus_Houndoom.png]] | ||
Line 974: | Line 1,079: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunavern.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lunavern.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunavern.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lunavern.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Deinglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Deinglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Zweiglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Zweiglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Hydreglitch}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hydreglitch.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 14:01, 12 April 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Shuckle Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q | |||||
Raging Bolt | |||||
Gouging Fire | |||||
Walking Wake |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
Reshiram Kyurem | |||||
Zekrom Kyurem |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Drampa | |||||
Jangmo-o | |||||
Hakamo-o | |||||
Kommo-o | |||||
Totem Kommo-o | |||||
Guzzlord | |||||
Naganadel | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Eternatus | |||||
Regidrago |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyclizar | |||||
Koraidon | |||||
Koraidon Apex Build | |||||
Miraidon | |||||
Miraidon Ultimade Mode | |||||
Tatsugiri | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur | |||||
Dipplin | |||||
Hydrapple | |||||
Archaludon |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Searene | |||||
Gragon | |||||
Greegon | |||||
Avaragon | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Mantidra | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Incandescent Shinorin | |||||
Strelitzgon | |||||
Inferial | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Mirrasma | |||||
Mirrarch | |||||
Ryumen | |||||
Ryudon |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orthrus Houndour | |||||
Cerberus Houndoom | |||||
Ryukuza | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Gibolu | |||||
Gabolu | |||||
Garcario | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Solgavern | |||||
Lunavern | |||||
Deinglitch | |||||
Zweiglitch | |||||
Hydreglitch |