Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Paldea Wave 2) |
(→Paldea) |
||
Line 749: | Line 749: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maschiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maschiff_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Maschiff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mabosstiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 30 June 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meowscarada | |||||
Lokix | |||||
Maschiff | |||||
Mabosstiff |