Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) m (→Hoenn) |
m (→Sinnoh: Mega Carnivine Q) |
||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drapion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drapion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drapion.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drapion.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Carnivine Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic Mega Carnivine Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Darkrai | | {{Tb3}} | Darkrai |
Revision as of 20:50, 4 April 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Mega Carnivine Q | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |