Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Incineroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Incineroar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Incineroar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Dark Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dark_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dark_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dark_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dark_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Guzzlord}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Guzzlord}} | ||
Line 636: | Line 643: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guzzlord.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guzzlord.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guzzlord.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guzzlord.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:08, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snichu | |||||
Vilechu | |||||
Frosdour | |||||
Chilldoom | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Liepard | |||||
Spritzkrow | |||||
Aromakrow |