Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Variants: And Dark type is done) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Yveltal}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yveltal_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Yveltal.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Yveltal.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Unbound Hoopa}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Unbound_Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Unbound_Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Unbound_Hoopa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Unbound_Hoopa.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:26, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snichu | |||||
Vilechu | |||||
Frosdour | |||||
Chilldoom | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Liepard | |||||
Spritzkrow | |||||
Aromakrow |