Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Lunupine | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lunupine_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Lunupine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Lunupine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lunupine.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lunupine.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Lunupine | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Lunupine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega Lunupine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Lunupine.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Lunupine.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Impyre | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impyre_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Impyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Impyre.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Impyre.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Baflammet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baflammet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baflammet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baflammet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baflammet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Kinaster}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kinaster_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kinaster.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kinaster.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Bandicoon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bandicoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bandicoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Bezerell}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezerell_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezerell.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezerell.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Bezermuur}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezermuur.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Bezermuut}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bezermuut.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Rokiwi|Brushiwi}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brushiwi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brushiwi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brushiwi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brushiwi.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Croaket | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Croaket_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Croaket.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Croaket.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Croaket.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Croaket.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Toxic Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Toxic_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Toxic_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Toxic_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Toxic_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Charged Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charged_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Charged_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Charged_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Charged_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Herbal Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Herbal_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Herbal_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Herbal_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Herbal_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Magma Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Magma_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Fae Forme Quibbit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Fae_Forme_Quibbit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Slypin}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slypin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Slypin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Slypin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Slypin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Slypin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Haredini}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Haredini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Haredini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Haredini.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Haredini.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Valimp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valimp_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Valimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Valimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Valimp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Valladox}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valladox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Valladox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Valladox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Valladox.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Valenoir}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Valenoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Valenoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Valenoir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Valenoir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy evolve from Goschief|Havonk}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Havonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Havonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Havonk.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Havonk.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Caprikid|Taurminos}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Taurminos.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Taurminos.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:11, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |