Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Torracat|Incineroar}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Incineroar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Incineroar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Guzzlord}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guzzlord_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Guzzlord.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 627: | Line 634: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Nickit | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nickit_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nickit.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nickit.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nickit.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Nickit.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Thievul | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Thievul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Thievul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Thievul.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Thievul.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Impidimp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impidimp_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Impidimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Impidimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Impidimp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Impidimp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Morgrem}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Morgrem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Morgrem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Morgrem.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Morgrem.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Grimmsnarl}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grimmsnarl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Grimmsnarl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Grimmsnarl.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Grimmsnarl.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal evolves from Galarian Linoone|Obstagoon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Hangry Mode Morpeko}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Morpeko_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hangry_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hangry_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hangry_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Hangry_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Hangry Mode Morpeko}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Full_Belly_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Full_Belly_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Full_Belly_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Full_Belly_Mode_Morpeko.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting evolves from Kubfu|Single Strike Urshifu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Single_Strike_Urshifu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zarude | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zarude_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Zarude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Zarude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Zarude.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Zarude.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:44, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |