Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Unova) |
||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Dewott|Hisuian Samurott}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hisuian_Samurott.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Purrloin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Purrlion_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Purrloin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Liepard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Liepard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Liepard Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Liepard_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Liepard_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Liepard_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Liepard_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Sandile}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandile_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sandile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sandile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sandile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Sandile.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Krokorok}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Krokorok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Krokorok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Krokorok.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Krokorok.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Krookodile}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Krookodile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Krookodile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Krookodile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Krookodile.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Scraggy}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scraggy_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scraggy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Scraggy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Scrafty}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Scrafty.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Scrafty.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Scrafty Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Scrafty_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zorua | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zorua_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zorua.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zorua.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Zoroark | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zoroark.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zoroark.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Zoroark Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Pawniard}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pawniard_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pawniard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Pawniard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Bisharp}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bisharp.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Bisharp.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Vullaby}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vullaby_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Vullaby.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Vullaby.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Mandibuzz}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Mandibuzz.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Totem Mandibuzz Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Mandibuzz_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Deino}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deino_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Deino.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Deino.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Zweilous}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Zweilous.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Zweilous.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Hydreigon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hydreigon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Kalos == | == Kalos == |
Revision as of 16:45, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |