Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Skuntank_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Skuntank_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Skuntank_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Skuntank_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Spiritomb}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spiritomb_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Spiritomb.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Totem Spiritomb Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Spiritomb_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison evolves from Skorupi|Drapion}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Drapion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Drapion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Drapion.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Drapion.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Darkrai | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Darkrai_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Darkrai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Darkrai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Darkrai.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Darkrai.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Dark Arceus}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dark_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dark_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dark_Arceus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Dark_Arceus.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 25 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |