Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Hoenn) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | Poochyena | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poochyena_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poochyena.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poochyena.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poochyena.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poochyena.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Mightyena | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Mightyena Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Mightyena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Mightyena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Mightyena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Mightyena_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Galarian Zigzagoon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Zigzagoon_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Zigzagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Galarian Linoone}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Linoone.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Obstagoon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Obstagoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Seedot|Nuzleaf}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nuzleaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nuzleaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nuzleaf.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nuzleaf.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Shiftry}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiftry.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shiftry.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shiftry.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shiftry.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Sableye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sableye_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sableye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Mega Sableye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Sableye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Carvanha}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carvanha_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Carvanha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Carvanha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Carvanha.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Carvanha.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Sharpedo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Mega Sharpedo}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Sharpedo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass evolves from Cacnea|Cacturne}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cacturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cacturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cacturne.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Cacturne.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Mega Zangoose Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zangoose_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water evolves from Corphish|Crawdaunt}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Crawdaunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Crawdaunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Crawdaunt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Crawdaunt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Absol | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Absol_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Absol.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Absol | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Absol.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Absol.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Sinnoh == | == Sinnoh == |
Revision as of 21:06, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |