Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Murkrow}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Murkrow.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Murkrow.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Honchkrow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Honchkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Honchkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Honchkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Honchkrow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Hisuian Qwilfish}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Qwilfish_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Qwilfish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Qwilfish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Qwilfish.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Qwilfish.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Overqwil}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Overqwil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Overqwil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Overqwil.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Overqwil.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Sneasel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Sneasel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Sneasel.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Weavile}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Weavile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Weavile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Weavile.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Weavile.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Mega Weavile Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Weavile_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Weavile_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Weavile_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Weavile_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Houndour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Houndour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Houndour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Houndour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Mega Houndoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Houndoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Houndoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock evolves from Pupitar|Tyranitar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Mega Tyranitar}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tyranitar.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:50, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |