Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Alolan Rattata}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Rattata_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Rattata.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Alolan Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Normal|Totem Alolan Raticate}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Alolan_Raticate.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Poison|Mega_Arbok_Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega Arbok Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Arbok_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alolan Meowth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Meowth_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Meowth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Meowth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Alolan Persian | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Alolan_Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Alolan_Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Alolan_Persian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Alolan_Persian.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Johto == | == Johto == |
Revision as of 21:43, 23 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alolan Rattata | |||||
Alolan Raticate | |||||
Totem Alolan Raticate | |||||
Mega_Arbok_Q | |||||
Alolan Meowth | |||||
Alolan Persian |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |