Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chilldoom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chilldoom.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chilldoom.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chilldoom.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Inferno Torchic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Torchic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Inferno Combusken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Combusken.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Inferno Blaziken}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Inferno_Blaziken.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} |
Revision as of 15:46, 30 January 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |