Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Variants: And Dark type is done) |
||
Line 887: | Line 887: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Snichu}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snichu_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snichu.png]][[File:Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Snichu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Snichu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Snichu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Snichu.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Electric|Vilechu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Vilechu.png]][[File:Female_Vilechu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Vilechu.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Vilechu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Vilechu.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Vilechu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Vilechu.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Vilechu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Frosdour}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frosdour_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frosdour.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frosdour.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Chilldoom}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chilldoom.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Apocalyptic Poochyena}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Poochyena_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Poochyena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Apocalyptic Mightyena}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Apocalyptic_Mightyena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hallowe'en_Witch_Purrloin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hallowe'en_Witch_Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hallowe'en_Witch_Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hallowe'en_Witch_Purrloin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hallowe'en_Witch_Purrloin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Hallowe'en Witch Liepard | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Hallowe'en_Witch_Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Hallowe'en_Witch_Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Hallowe'en_Witch_Liepard.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Hallowe'en_Witch_Liepard.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Spritzkrow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spritzkrow_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spritzkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spritzkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spritzkrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spritzkrow.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Aromakrow}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Aromakrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Aromakrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Aromakrow.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Aromakrow.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] | [[Category:Lists]][[Category:Pokémon]][[Category:List of Pokémon]] |
Revision as of 01:29, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snichu | |||||
Vilechu | |||||
Frosdour | |||||
Chilldoom | |||||
Apocalyptic Poochyena | |||||
Apocalyptic Mightyena | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Purrloin | |||||
Hallowe'en Witch Liepard | |||||
Spritzkrow | |||||
Aromakrow |