Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Paldea) |
(→Paldea) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Totem Malamar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Yveltal}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Yveltal}} | ||
Line 785: | Line 792: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mabosstiff.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mabosstiff.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Bombirdier}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | ||
Line 792: | Line 799: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bombirdier.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bombirdier.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Kingambit | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Kingambit}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit.png]] |
Latest revision as of 07:36, 4 May 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Totem Malamar Q | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meowscarada | |||||
Lokix | |||||
Maschiff | |||||
Mabosstiff | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Kingambit | |||||
Wo-Chien | |||||
Chien-Pao | |||||
Ting-Lu | |||||
Chi-Yu | File:Melanistic Chi-Yu.png |