Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Paldea Wave 2) |
(→Kalos) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Absol.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Absol.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Absol.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Absol.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Roaring Moon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 502: | Line 509: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Brute Bonnet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Pawniard}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Pawniard}} | ||
Line 558: | Line 572: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hydreigon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hydreigon.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hydreigon.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Hydreigon.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Iron Jugulis}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Iron_Jugulis.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 597: | Line 618: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Malamar.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Malamar.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic|Totem Malamar Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem Malamar Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Yveltal}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Yveltal}} | ||
Line 749: | Line 777: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Lokix.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Lokix.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Maschiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maschiff_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Maschiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Maschiff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mabosstiff | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mabosstiff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bombirdier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Bombirdier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kingambit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kingambit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kingambit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Wo-Chien}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wo-Chien.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ice|Chien-Pao}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chien-Pao.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ground|Ting-Lu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ting-Lu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Chi-Yu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Chi-Yu.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:02, 26 February 2024
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Totem Malamar Q | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meowscarada | |||||
Lokix | |||||
Maschiff | |||||
Mabosstiff | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Kingambit | |||||
Wo-Chien | |||||
Chien-Pao | |||||
Ting-Lu | |||||
Chi-Yu | File:Melanistic Chi-Yu.png |