Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Kanto to Sinnoh) |
(Added Kalos and Alola) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skorupi.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skorupi.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Skorupi.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Skorupi.png]] | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sewaddle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sewaddle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sewaddle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Swadloon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Swadloon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Swadloon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Leavanny | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Leavanny.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Leavanny.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Leavanny Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Leavanny_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Venipede | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Venipede_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Venipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Venipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Venipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Venipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Whirlepede | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Whirlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Whirlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Whirlipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Whirlipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scolipede | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scolipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scolipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scolipede.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Scolipede.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Scolipede Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Scolipede_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Scolipede_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Scolipede_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Scolipede_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dwebble | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dwebble_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dwebble.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Dwebble.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Crustle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Crustle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Crustle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Karrablast | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Karrablast_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Karrablast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Karrablast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Karrablast.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Karrablast.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Escavalier | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Escavalier.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Escavalier.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Joltik | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Joltik_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Joltik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Joltik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Joltik.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Joltik.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galvantula | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Galvantula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Galvantula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Galvantula.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Galvantula.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Galvantula Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Galvantula_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Galvantula_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Galvantula_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Galvantula_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shelmet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shelmet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shelmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shelmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shelmet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Shelmet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Accelgor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Accelgor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Accelgor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Accelgor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Accelgor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Durant | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Durant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Durant.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Durant.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Larvesta | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Larvesta_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Larvesta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Larvesta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Larvesta.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Larvesta.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volcarona | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volcarona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Volcarona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volcarona.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Volcarona.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Genesect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Genesect_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Douse Drive Genesect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Douse_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Douse_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Burn Drive Genesect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Burn_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Burn_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Chill Drive Genesect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Chill_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Chill_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shock Drive Genesect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shock_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Shock_Drive_Genesect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scatterbug | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scatterbug_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scatterbug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scatterbug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scatterbug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Scatterbug.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spewpa | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spewpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spewpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spewpa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Spewpa.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Meadow) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Meadow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Polar) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Polar_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Tundra) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Tundra_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Continental) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Continental_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Garden) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Garden_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Elegant) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Elegant_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Icy Snow) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Icy_Snow_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Modern) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Modern_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Marine) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Marine_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Archipelago) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Archipelago_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (High Plains) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_High_Plains_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Sandstorm) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sandstorm_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (River) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_River_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Monsoon) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Monsoon_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Savanna) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Savanna_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Sun) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sun_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Ocean) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Ocean_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Jungle) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Jungle_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Fancy) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Fancy_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vivillon (Pokeball) | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Pokeball_Vivillon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Grubbin | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grubbin_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Grubbin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Grubbin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Grubbin.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Grubbin.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Charjabug | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Charjabug.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Charjabug.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vikavolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Vikavolt | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Vikavolt.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cutiefly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cutiefly_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cutiefly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cutiefly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cutiefly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cutiefly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ribombee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ribombee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Ribombee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Ribombee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Ribombee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dewpider | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dewpider_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dewpider.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dewpider.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Araquanid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Araquanid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Araquanid | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Totem_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Totem_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Totem_Araquanid.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Totem_Araquanid.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wimpod | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wimpod_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wimpod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wimpod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Golisopod | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Golisopod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Golisopod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Buzzwole | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buzzwole_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Buzzwole.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pheromosa | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pheromosa_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pheromosa.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | ! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon |
Revision as of 20:51, 11 October 2022
Here is a list of all of the Bug Type Pokémon.
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type.