Bug Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating Bug type page) |
(Added Kanto to Sinnoh) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" width="50%" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Caterpie | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Caterpie_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Caterpie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Caterpie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Caterpie.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Caterpie.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Metapod | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Metapod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Metapod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Metapod.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Metapod.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Butterfree | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Butterfree.png]][[File:Female_Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Butterfree.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Butterfree.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Butterfree.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Butterfree.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Butterfree.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Butterfree Q | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Butterfree_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Weedle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Weedle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Weedle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Weedle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kakuna | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kakuna.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Kakuna.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beedrill | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Beedrill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Beedrill | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Beedrill.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Paras | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paras_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Paras.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Paras.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Parasect | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Parasect.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Parasect.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Venonat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Venonat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Venonat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Venonat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Venomoth | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Venomoth.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Venomoth.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scyther | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scyther_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scyther.png]][[File:Female_Scyther.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scyther.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Scyther.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scyther.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Scyther.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scyther.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Scyther.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Scizor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Scizor.png]][[File:Female_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Scizor.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Scizor.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Scizor.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Scizor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Scizor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Scizor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Scizor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kleavor | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kleavor.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Kleavor.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pinsir | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pinsir_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pinsir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Pinsir | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Pinsir.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Pinsir.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ledyba | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ledyba_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ledyba.png]][[File:Female_Ledyba.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ledyba.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ledyba.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ledyba.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ledyba.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ledyba.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ledyba.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ledian | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ledian.png]][[File:Female_Ledian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ledian.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Ledian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ledian.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Ledian.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ledian.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Ledian.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Spinarak | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinarak_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Spinarak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Spinarak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Spinarak.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Spinarak.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ariados | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ariados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ariados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ariados.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ariados.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yanma | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yanma_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yanma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Yanma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Yanma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Yanma.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Yanmega | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Yanmega.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Yanmega.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Yanmega.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Yanmega.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Pineco | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pineco_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Pineco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Pineco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Pineco.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Pineco.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Forretress | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Forretress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Forretress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Forretress.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Forretress.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shuckle | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shuckle_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shuckle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shuckle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shuckle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shuckle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Heracross | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heracross_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Heracross.png]][[File:Female_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Heracross.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Heracross.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Heracross.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Heracross.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mega Heracross | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega_Heracross.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Wurmple | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wurmple_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Wurmple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Wurmple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Wurmple.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Wurmple.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Silcoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Silcoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Silcoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Silcoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Silcoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Beautifly | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Beautifly.png]][[File:Female_Beautifly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Beautifly.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Beautifly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Beautifly.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Beautifly.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Beautifly.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Beautifly.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cascoon | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Cascoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Cascoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cascoon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cascoon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Dustox | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dustox.png]][[File:Female_Dustox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dustox.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Dustox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dustox.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Dustox.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dustox.png]][[File:Melanistic_Female_Dustox.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Surskit | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surskit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Surskit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Surskit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Surskit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Surskit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Masquerain | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Masquerain.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Masquerain.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Nincada | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nincada_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Nincada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Nincada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Nincada.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Nincada.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Ninjask | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Ninjask.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Ninjask.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Shedinja | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shedinja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Shedinja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Shedinja.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Shedinja.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Volbeat | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volbeat_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Volbeat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Volbeat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Volbeat.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Volbeat.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Illumise | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Illumise_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Illumise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Illumise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Illumise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Illumise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Anorith | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Anorith_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Anorith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Anorith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Anorith.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Anorith.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Armaldo | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Armaldo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Armaldo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Armaldo.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Armaldo.png]] | |||
|- | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Egg | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Normal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Shiny | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Albino | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kricketot | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kricketot_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kricketot.png]][[File:Female_Kricketot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kricketot.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Kricketot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kricketot.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Kricketot.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Kricketot.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Kricketot.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Kricketune | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Kricketune.png]][[File:Female_Kricketune.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Kricketune.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Kricketune.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Kricketune.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Kricketune.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Kricketune.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Kricketune.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Plant Cloak Burmy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Burmy_Plant_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Plant_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Plant_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Plant_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Plant_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sandy Cloak Burmy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandy_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandy_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandy_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sandy_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Trash Cloak Burmy | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Trash_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Trash_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Trash_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Trash_Cloak_Burmy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Plant Cloak Wormadam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Plant_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Sandy Cloak Wormadam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Sandy_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Trash Cloak Wormadam | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Trash_Cloak_Wormadam.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mothim | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mothim.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Mothim.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Combee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combee_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Combee.png]][[File:Female_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Combee.png]][[File:Shiny_Female_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Combee.png]][[File:Albino_Female_Combee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Combee.png]][[File:Melan_Female_Combee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Vespiquen | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Vespiquen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Skorupi | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skorupi_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Skorupi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Skorupi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Skorupi.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Skorupi.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon | ! {{Tb2}} | Pokémon |
Revision as of 20:21, 11 October 2022
Here is a list of all of the Bug Type Pokémon.
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Bug Type.