12 Days of Christmas 2016: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | | {{Tb3}} | 3 | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 40 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ice_Stone.png]] Ice Stone | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Interactions Needed}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Interactions Needed}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snow_Jewel.png]] Snow Jewel | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Snow_Jewel.png]] Snow Jewel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | 5 | | {{Tb3}} | 5 |
Revision as of 17:50, 30 December 2016
Event began on Christmas Day, 25th of December, and will end on the 5th of January. The page for the event can be found here, and here's the announcement regarding it.
Day | Interaction Goal | Prize |
---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Oran Berry |
2 | 20 | Sitrus Berry |
3 | 40 | Ice Stone |
4 | ??? | Snow Jewel |
5 | ??? | Glittery Box |
6 | 320 | Daycare Pass x10 |
7 | ??? | ??? |
8 | ??? | ??? |
9 | ??? | ??? |
10 | ??? | ??? |
11 | ??? | ??? |
12 | ??? | ??? |