12 Days of Christmas 2016: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Sorry, don't have much time before I have to leave for work, so I'm just getting the page started up. You guys can make more information for it.) |
Valortalons (talk | contribs) m (added table, needs some more info) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Day 1 - | {| {{Tb1}} | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Day | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Interaction Goal | |||
! {{Tb2}} | Prize | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 1 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 10 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Oran.png]] Oran Berry | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 2 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 20 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Berry_Sitrus.png]] Sitrus Berry | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 3 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Interactions Needed}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Prize}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 4 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Interactions Needed}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Ice_Stone.png]] Ice Stone | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 5 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Interactions Needed}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Missing|Prize}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 6 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | 320 | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:DayCare_Pass_x10.png]] Daycare Pass x10 | |||
|} |