Dark Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Kingambit to the Paldea section!) |
(Added Roaring Moon and Brute Bonnet) |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Absol.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Absol.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Absol.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Absol.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Roaring Moon}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Roaring_Moon.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 502: | Line 509: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Zoroark_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Brute Bonnet}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melan_Brute_Bonnet.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Pawniard}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Pawniard}} |
Revision as of 17:34, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dark Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murkrow | |||||
Honchkrow | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Houndour | |||||
Houndoom | |||||
Mega Houndoom | |||||
Tyranitar | |||||
Mega Tyranitar |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Luxray Q | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Spiritomb | |||||
Totem Spiritomb Q | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Darkrai | |||||
Dark Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Samurott | |||||
Purrloin | |||||
Liepard | |||||
Mega Liepard Q | |||||
Sandile | |||||
Krokorok | |||||
Krookodile | |||||
Scraggy | |||||
Scrafty | |||||
Mega Scrafty Q | |||||
Zorua | |||||
Zoroark | |||||
Mega Zoroark Q | |||||
Brute Bonnet | File:Melan Brute Bonnet.png | ||||
Pawniard | |||||
Bisharp | |||||
Vullaby | |||||
Mandibuzz | |||||
Totem Mandibuzz Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greninja | |||||
Pangoro | |||||
Inkay | |||||
Malamar | |||||
Yveltal | |||||
Unbound Hoopa |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Incineroar | |||||
Dark Silvally | |||||
Guzzlord |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nickit | |||||
Thievul | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Obstagoon | |||||
Hangry Mode Morpeko | |||||
Full Belly Morpeko | |||||
Single Strike Urshifu | |||||
Zarude |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meowscarada | |||||
Lokix | |||||
Maschiff | |||||
Mabosstiff | |||||
Bombirdier | |||||
Kingambit |