Ice Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added the Frigibax Line to the Paldea section!) |
||
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetitan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Cetitan.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Cetitan.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Frigibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Frigibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Frigibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Arctibax | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Arctibax.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Arctibax.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Baxcalibur | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Baxcalibur.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 13 October 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ice Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sneasel | |||||
Weavile | |||||
Mega Weavile Q | |||||
Swinub | |||||
Piloswine | |||||
Mamoswine | |||||
Delibird |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snowy Castform | |||||
Snorunt | |||||
Glalie | |||||
Mega Glalie | |||||
Froslass | |||||
Mega Froslass Q | |||||
Spheal | |||||
Sealeo | |||||
Walrein | |||||
Totem Walrein Q | |||||
Regice |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snover | |||||
Abomasnow | |||||
Mega Abomasnow | |||||
Freeze Rotom | |||||
Ice Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amaura | |||||
Aurorus | |||||
Bergmite | |||||
Avalugg | |||||
Hisuian Avalugg |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crabominable | |||||
Ice Silvally |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snom | |||||
Frosmoth | |||||
Noice Face Eiscue | |||||
Ice Face Eiscue | |||||
Arctozolt | |||||
Arctovish | |||||
Glastrier | |||||
Ice Rider Calyrex |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetoddle | |||||
Cetitan | |||||
Frigibax | |||||
Arctibax | |||||
Baxcalibur |