Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Alola) |
(→Paldea: Wave 7) |
||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dachsbun.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dachsbun.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dachsbun.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dachsbun.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatink}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink_egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatink.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkatuff}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkatuff.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Tinkaton}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Tinkaton.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:22, 12 August 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleffa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Clefairy | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Clefable | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Alolan Ninetales | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Igglybuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Jigglypuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Wigglytuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Rapidash | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Galarian Weezing | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mime Jr. | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mr. Mime | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sylveon | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Sylveon Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Togetic | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Togekiss | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Azurill | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Marill | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Azumarill | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Jumpluff Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Snubbull | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Granbull | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kirlia | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Gardevoir | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Gardevoir | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mawile | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Mawile | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Altaria | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Milotic Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Manaphy Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Shaymin Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Fairy Arceus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Enamorus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
File:Melan Enamorus.png |
Therian Enamorus | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Cottonee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Whimsicott | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mega Sawsbuck Q | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Floette | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Florges | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spritzee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Aromatisse | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Swirlix | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Slurpuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Dedenne | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Carbink | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Klefki | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Xerneas | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Diancie | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Mega Diancie | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Cutiefly | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Ribombee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Totem Ribombee | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Morelull | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Shiinotic | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Comfey | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Fairy Silvally | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Mimikyu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Totem Mimikyu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tapu Koko | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Tapu Lele | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Tapu Bulu | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Tapu Fini | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Magearna | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Impidimp | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Morgrem | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Grimmsnarl | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Milcery | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Alcremie | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Zacian | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Crowned Zacian | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidough | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Dachsbun | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tinkatink | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Tinkatuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Tinkaton | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shooting Star Cleffa | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Shooting Star Clefairy | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Shooting Star Clefable | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Guild Igglybuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Guild Jigglypuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Guild Wigglytuff | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Snoralts | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Snolia | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() | |
Spritzkrow | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Aromakrow | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |