Grass Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Rowlet}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rowlet_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Rowlet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Rowlet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Rowlet.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Rowlet.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Dartrix}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dartrix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dartrix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dartrix.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dartrix.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Decidueye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Decidueye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Hisuian Decidueye}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Decidueye.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Flying|Pointe Oricorio}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Pointe_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Pointe_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Pointe_Oricorio.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Pointe_Oricorio.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Fomantis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fomantis_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Fomantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Fomantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Fomantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Fomantis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Lurantis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Lurantis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Totem Lurantis | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Lurantis.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Lurantis.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Morelull}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Morelull_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Morelull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Morelull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Morelull.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Morelull.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Shiinotic}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiinotic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Shiinotic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Shiinotic.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Shiinotic.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Bounsweet | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bounsweet_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Bounsweet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Bounsweet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Bounsweet.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Bounsweet.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Steenee | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Steenee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Steenee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Steenee.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Steenee.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Tsareena | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tsareena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tsareena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tsareena.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tsareena.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fighting|Mega Tsareena Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mega_Tsareena_Q.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Grass Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Grass_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Grass_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Grass_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Grass_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Dhelmise}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dhelmise_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Dhelmise.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Tapu Bulu}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tapu_Bulu_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Tapu_Bulu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Tapu_Bulu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Tapu_Bulu.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Tapu_Bulu.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Kartana}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kartana_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Kartana.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Kartana.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:11, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Grass Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chikorita | |||||
Bayleef | |||||
Meganium | |||||
Hoppip | |||||
Skiploom | |||||
Jumpluff | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Sunkern | |||||
Sunflora | |||||
Mega Sunflora Q | |||||
Celebi | |||||
Mega Celebi Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Treecko | |||||
Grovyle | |||||
Sceptile | |||||
Mega Sceptile | |||||
Lotad | |||||
Lombre | |||||
Ludicolo | |||||
Seedot | |||||
Nuzleaf | |||||
Shiftry | |||||
Shroomish | |||||
Breloom | |||||
Mega Breloom Q | |||||
Cacnea | |||||
Cacturne | |||||
Lileep | |||||
Cradily | |||||
Tropius |
Sinnoh
Unova
Kalos
Alola
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |