Steel Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Females) |
(→Alola) |
||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stakataka.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Stakataka.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stakataka.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Stakataka.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Psychic Fused together Necrozma and Solgaleo|Dusk Mane Necrozma}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Dusk_Mane_Necrozma.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Magearna}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fairy|Magearna}} | ||
Line 601: | Line 608: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Melmetal.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Melmetal.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Melmetal.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Melmetal.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 14:33, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Steel Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forretress | |||||
Skarmory | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Probopass | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Aron | |||||
Lairon | |||||
Aggron | |||||
Mega_Aggron | |||||
Beldum | |||||
Metang | |||||
Metagross | |||||
Mega Metagross | |||||
Registeel | |||||
Jirachi | |||||
Mega Jirachi Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Empoleon | |||||
Shieldon | |||||
Bastiodon | |||||
Bronzor | |||||
Bronzong | |||||
Lucario | |||||
Mega Lucario | |||||
Dialga | |||||
Primal Dialga Q | |||||
Heatran | |||||
Steel Arceus |
Unova
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honedge | |||||
Doublade | |||||
Blade Aegislash | |||||
Shield Aegislash | |||||
Hisuian Sliggoo | |||||
Hisuian Goodra | |||||
Klefki |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togedemaru | |||||
totem Togedemaru | |||||
Solgaleo | |||||
Celesteela | |||||
Kartana | |||||
Stakataka | |||||
Dusk Mane Necrozma | |||||
Magearna | |||||
Meltan | |||||
Melmetal |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corviknight | |||||
Cufant | |||||
Copperajah | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Crowned Sword Zacian |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orcalot | |||||
Hydrinifor | |||||
Minibbit | |||||
Metabbit | |||||
Terabbit | |||||
Mega Terabbit Q | |||||
Caimaw | |||||
Caimangle | |||||
Mocknock | |||||
Portalgeist | |||||
Saytaries | |||||
Exilant | |||||
Scorupt | |||||
Lyruse | |||||
Musharp |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apocalyptic Golett | |||||
Apocalyptic Golurk | |||||
Solgavern |