Ghost Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kanto) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Johto) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire evolves from Quilava|Hisuian Typhlosion}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Hisuian_Typhlosion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Hisuian_Typhlosion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Hisuian_Typhlosion.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Hisuian_Typhlosion.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Misdreavus | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Misdreavus_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Misdreavus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Misdreavus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Misdreavus.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Misdreavus.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Mismagius | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mismagius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mismagius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mismagius.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mismagius.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Galarian Corsola | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Corsola_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Galarian_Corsola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Galarian_Corsola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Galarian_Corsola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Galarian_Corsola.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Cursola | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Cursola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Cursola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Cursola.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Cursola.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Hoenn == | == Hoenn == |
Revision as of 13:51, 24 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Ghost Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Persian Q | |||||
Gastly | |||||
Haunter | |||||
Gengar | |||||
Mega Gengar | |||||
Alolan Marowak | |||||
Mega Alolan Marowak Q | |||||
Totem Alolan Marowak |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hisuian Typhlosion | |||||
Misdreavus | |||||
Mismagius | |||||
Galarian Corsola | |||||
Cursola |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |