Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Jumpluff Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Flutter Mane}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Flutter_Mane.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | Snubbull | | {{Tb3}} | Snubbull |
Revision as of 17:20, 3 November 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | |||||
Togetic | |||||
Togekiss | |||||
Azurill | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Flutter Mane | |||||
Snubbull | |||||
Granbull |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | |||||
Kirlia | |||||
Gardevoir | |||||
Mega Gardevoir | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Mega Altaria | |||||
Mega Milotic Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | |||||
Mega Manaphy Q | |||||
Mega Shaymin Q | |||||
Fairy Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | |||||
Cottonee | |||||
Whimsicott | |||||
Mega Sawsbuck Q |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | |||||
Floette | |||||
Florges | |||||
Spritzee | |||||
Aromatisse | |||||
Swirlix | |||||
Slurpuff | |||||
Dedenne | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Klefki | |||||
Xerneas | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Morelull | |||||
Shiinotic | |||||
Comfey | |||||
Fairy Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Tapu Bulu | |||||
Tapu Fini | |||||
Magearna |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Milcery | |||||
Alcremie | |||||
Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zacian |
Paldea
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidough | |||||
Dachsbun | |||||
Tinkatink | |||||
Tinkatuff | |||||
Tinkaton |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shooting Star Cleffa | |||||
Shooting Star Clefairy | |||||
Shooting Star Clefable | |||||
Guild Igglybuff | |||||
Guild Jigglypuff | |||||
Guild Wigglytuff | |||||
Snoralts | |||||
Snolia | |||||
Spritzkrow | |||||
Aromakrow |