Fairy Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sinnoh) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Manaphy Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Grass|Mega Shaymin Q}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Shiny_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Albino_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File:Melanistic_Mega Shaymin Q.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Fairy Arceus}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Arceus|Fairy Arceus}} |
Revision as of 15:54, 2 January 2023
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Fairy Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleffa | |||||
Clefairy | |||||
Clefable | |||||
Alolan Ninetales | |||||
Igglybuff | |||||
Jigglypuff | |||||
Wigglytuff | |||||
Galarian Rapidash | |||||
Galarian Weezing | |||||
Mime Jr. | |||||
Mr. Mime | |||||
Sylveon | |||||
Mega Sylveon Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Togepi | |||||
Togetic | |||||
Togekiss | |||||
Azurill | |||||
Marill | |||||
Azumarill | |||||
Mega Jumpluff Q | |||||
Snubbull | |||||
Granbull |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ralts | |||||
Kirlia | |||||
Gardevoir | |||||
Mega Gardevoir | |||||
Mawile | |||||
Mega Mawile | |||||
Mega Altaria | |||||
Mega Milotic Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Lumineon Q | |||||
Mega Manaphy Q | |||||
Mega Shaymin Q | |||||
Fairy Arceus | |||||
Enamorus | File:Melan Enamorus.png | ||||
Therian Enamorus | File:Melan Therian Enamorus.png |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Audino | |||||
Cottonee | |||||
Whimsicott | |||||
Mega Sawsbuck Q |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flabébé | |||||
Floette | |||||
Florges | |||||
Spritzee | |||||
Aromatisse | |||||
Swirlix | |||||
Slurpuff | |||||
Dedenne | |||||
Carbink | |||||
Klefki | |||||
Xerneas | |||||
Diancie | |||||
Mega Diancie |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primarina | |||||
Cutiefly | |||||
Ribombee | |||||
Totem Ribombee | |||||
Morelull | |||||
Shiinotic | |||||
Comfey | |||||
Fairy Silvally | |||||
Mimikyu | |||||
Totem Mimikyu | |||||
Tapu Koko | |||||
Tapu Lele | |||||
Tapu Bulu | |||||
Tapu Fini | |||||
Magearna |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hatterene | |||||
Impidimp | |||||
Morgrem | |||||
Grimmsnarl | |||||
Milcery | |||||
Alcremie | |||||
Zacian | |||||
Crowned Zacian |
Exclusives
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shooting Star Cleffa | |||||
Shooting Star Clefairy | |||||
Shooting Star Clefable | |||||
Guild Igglybuff | |||||
Guild Jigglypuff | |||||
Guild Wigglytuff | |||||
Snoralts | |||||
Snolia | |||||
Spritzkrow | |||||
Aromakrow |