Dragon Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Variants: females) |
(→Sinnoh) |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Dialga_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Steel|Origin Dialga}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Dialga.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Palkia}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Palkia}} | ||
Line 295: | Line 302: | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Primal_Palkia_Q.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Origin Palkia}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melan_Origin_Palkia.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Giratina}} | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Ghost|Giratina}} |
Revision as of 16:34, 8 December 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Dragon Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Charizard X | |||||
Mega Arcanine Q | |||||
Alolan Exeggutor | |||||
Kingdra | |||||
Dratini | |||||
Dragonair | |||||
Dragonite | |||||
Mega Dragonite Q |
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mega Furret Q | |||||
Mega Ampharos | |||||
Mega Dunsparce Q | |||||
Mega Skarmory Q |
Hoenn
Sinnoh
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axew | |||||
Fraxure | |||||
Haxorus | |||||
Mega_Haxorus_Q | |||||
Druddigon | |||||
Mega Druddigon Q | |||||
Deino | |||||
Zweilous | |||||
Hydreigon | |||||
Reshiram | |||||
Zekrom | |||||
Kyurem | |||||
White Kyurem | |||||
Black Kyurem |
Kalos
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragon Silvally | |||||
Turtonator | |||||
Drampa | |||||
Jangmo-o | |||||
Hakamo-o | |||||
Kommo-o | |||||
Totem Kommo-o | |||||
Guzzlord | |||||
Naganadel | |||||
Ultra Necrozma |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Applin | |||||
Flapple | |||||
Appletun | |||||
Dracozolt | |||||
Dracovish | |||||
Duraludon | |||||
Dreepy | |||||
Drakloak | |||||
Dragapult | |||||
Eternatus | |||||
Regidrago |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Searene | |||||
Gragon | |||||
Greegon | |||||
Avaragon | |||||
Chirock | |||||
Toxitrice | |||||
Mantidra | |||||
Shinorin | |||||
Incandescent Shinorin | |||||
Strelitzgon | |||||
Inferial | |||||
Gargodyle | |||||
Mirrasma | |||||
Mirrarch | |||||
Ryumen | |||||
Ryudon |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orthrus Houndour | |||||
Cerberus_Houndoom | |||||
Ryukuza | |||||
Magquaza | |||||
Gibolu | |||||
Gabolu | |||||
Garcario | |||||
Noismog | |||||
Noismoem | |||||
Solgavern | |||||
Lunavern |