Poison Type Pokémon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Kalos) |
Louiserace (talk | contribs) (→Alola) |
||
Line 609: | Line 609: | ||
! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ! {{Tb2}} | Melanistic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | | | {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Mareanie}} | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mareanie_Egg.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Mareanie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Mareanie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Mareanie.png]] | ||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: | | {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Mareanie.png]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Water|Toxapex}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Toxapex.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Toxapex.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Salandit}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salandit.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salandit.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Fire|Totem Salazzle}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Totem_Salazzle.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|Forme change of Silvally|Poison Silvally}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poison_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poison_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poison_Silvally.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poison_Silvally.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Rock|Nihilego}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nihilego_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Nihilego.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Nihilego.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | Poipole | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poipole_Egg.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Poipole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Poipole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Poipole.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Poipole.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Tb3}} | {{Explain|50% Dragon|Naganadel}} | |||
| {{Tb3}} | | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Shiny_Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Albino_Naganadel.png]] | |||
| {{Tb3}} | [[File: Melanistic_Naganadel.png]] | |||
|} | |||
== Galar == | == Galar == |
Revision as of 21:11, 26 October 2022
The following table lists all Eggs, Normal, Shiny, Albino, and Melanistic of the Poison Type. An overview can be found on the List of Pokémon Types.
Kanto
Johto
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spinarak | |||||
Ariados | |||||
Qwilfish | |||||
Hisuian Qwilfish | |||||
Overqwil | |||||
Hisuian Sneasel | |||||
Sneasler |
Hoenn
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dustox | |||||
Gulpin | |||||
Swalot | |||||
Seviper | |||||
Mega Seviper Q |
Sinnoh
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Budew | |||||
Roselia | |||||
Roserade | |||||
Stunky | |||||
Skuntank | |||||
Totem Skuntank Q | |||||
Skorupi | |||||
Drapion | |||||
Croagunk | |||||
Toxicroak | |||||
Poison Arceus |
Unova
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venipede | |||||
Whirlipede | |||||
Scolipede | |||||
Mega Scolipede Q | |||||
Trubbish | |||||
Garbodor | |||||
Foongus | |||||
Amoonguss |
Kalos
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skrelp | |||||
Dragalge | |||||
Mega Goodra Q |
Alola
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mareanie | |||||
Toxapex | |||||
Salandit | |||||
Salazzle | |||||
Totem Salazzle | |||||
Poison Silvally | |||||
Nihilego | |||||
Poipole | |||||
Naganadel |
Galar
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Exclusives
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |
Variants
Pokémon | Egg | Normal | Shiny | Albino | Melanistic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon | File:Pokemon Egg.png | File:Pokemon.png | File:Shiny Pokemon.png | File:Albino Pokemon.png | File:Melanistic Pokemon.png |